Piotr
Kucharski
|
50
pkt
|
dr
Elżbieta Zawistowska
|
XIV LO im. S.
Staszica, W-wa
|
Paweł
Bączyk
|
45
pkt
|
mgr
Jarosław Parys
|
LO
Ostrów Mazowiecka
|
Paweł
Ciosmak
|
44
pkt
|
mgr Robert Stasiak
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica, W-wa
|
Michał
Dąbrowski
|
42
pkt
|
mgr Robert Stasiak
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica, W-wa
|
Piotr
Waluk
|
41
pkt
|
dr
Elżbieta Zawistowska
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica, W-wa
|
Jakub
Korczyc
|
32 pkt
|
mgr Wanda Wagner
|
LXIV
LO im.S.Witkiewicza, W-wa
|
Michał
Tadeusiak
|
32
pkt
|
mgr Robert Stasiak
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica, W-wa
|
Bartosz
Kośla
|
31
pkt
|
mgr
Marek Golka
|
VI
LO im.J.Kochanowskiego, Radom
|
Hubert
Marlikowski
|
30
pkt
|
mgr
Stanisław Lipiński
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica, W-wa
|
Rafał
Rutkowski
|
36
pkt
|
mgr
Tomasz Gorazdowski
|
II
LO im.S.Batorego, W-wa
|
Karol
Grzybowski
|
35
pkt
|
dr
Elżbieta Zawistowska
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica, W-wa
|
Maciej
Pietrzak
|
35
pkt
|
mgr Robert Stasiak
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica, W-wa
|
Daniel
Kowalski
|
34
pkt
|
mgr
Anna Mazurkiewicz
|
V
LO im.Ks.J.Poniatowskiego, W-wa
|
Damian
Sawicki
|
38
pkt
|
mgr
Celina Panasiuk
|
I
LO im.B.Prusa, Siedlce
|
Tomasz
Krajewski
|
37
pkt
|
mgr
Anna Mazurkiewicz
|
V
LO im.Ks.J.Poniatowskiego, W-wa
|
Andrzej Findeisen
|
36 pkt
|
mgr
Stanisław Lipiński
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica, W-wa
|
Michał
Ambor
|
mgr
Tomasz Gorazdowski
|
II
LO im.S.Batorego
|
Paweł
Barszcz
|
mgr
Witold Kuran
|
XXVII
LO im.T.Czackiego
|
Michał
Bemowski
|
mgr
Elżbieta Józefczyk
|
II
LO, Ostrołęka
|
Dawid
Boczek
|
mgr
Marek Golka
|
VI
LO im.J.Kochanowskiego, Radom
|
Karol
Bołbotowski
|
mgr
Jarosław Krakowski
|
I
LO im.M.Skłodowskiej, Sokołów Podlaski
|
Adam
Brodacki
|
mgr
Aldona Rojek
|
IV
LO im.A.Mickiewicza
|
Michał
Budka
|
mgr
Bogdan Iwański
|
LO
im.Marsz.S.Małachowskiego, Płock
|
Maciej
Burdzy
|
mgr
Władysława Cwalina
|
VI
LO im.T.Reytana
|
Krzysztof
Ciosmak
|
mgr
Robert Stasiak
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica
|
Aleksander
Doan
|
mgr
Stanisław Lipiński
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica
|
Tomasz
Dobrzański
|
dr
Elżbieta Zawistowska
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica
|
Maciej
Dygas
|
mgr
Marek Golka
|
VI
LO im.J.Kochanowskiego, Radom
|
Maciej
Giżyński
|
mgr
Barbara Maciejewska
|
I
LO im.H.Sienkiewicza, Płońsk
|
Piotr
Godlewski
|
mgr
Marek Golka
|
VI
LO im.J.Kochanowskiego, Radom
|
Juliusz
Gonera
|
mgr
Danuta Kościelecka
|
VI
LO im.T.Reytana
|
Artur
Goździkowski
|
mgr
Witold Kuran
|
XXVII
LO im.T.Czackiego
|
Bartosz
Grzeszykowski
|
mgr
Jolanta Drogoń
|
XXXIII
LO im.M.Kopernika
|
Jan
Jaczewski
|
mgr
Władysława Cwalina
|
VI
LO im.T.Reytana
|
Maciej
Jelonek
|
mgr
Jolanta Drogoń
|
XXXIII
LO im.M.Kopernika
|
Mateusz
Kaczmarczyk
|
mgr Anna Mazurkiewicz
|
V
LO im.Ks.J.Poniatowskiego
|
Piotr
Kądziela
|
mgr
Jan Nałęcz
|
LO
im.Z.Krasińskiego, Ciechanów
|
Grzegorz
Kępisty
|
mgr
Anna Maksimowska
|
I
LO, Ostrołęka
|
Łukasz
Klotz
|
mgr
Danuta Bugaj-Kiszka
|
XVI
LO im.S.Sempołowskiej
|
Jakub
Kokosiński
|
mgr
Bogdan Iwański
|
LO
im.Marsz.S.Małachowskiego, Płock
|
Kamil
Konieczek
|
mgr
Barbara Maciejewska
|
I
LO im.H.Sienkiewicza, Płońsk
|
Tymoteusz
Kosiński
|
mgr
Jolanta Drogoń
|
XXXIII
LO im.M.Kopernika
|
Artur
Kotyrba
|
mgr Witold Kuran
|
XXVII
LO im.T.Czackiego
|
Kacper
Kubkowski
|
mgr
Maria Zmysłowska
|
LO
im.Marsz.S.Małachowskiego, Płock
|
Grzegorz
Kurzejamski
|
mgr Robert Stasiak
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica
|
Gaweł
Madejowski
|
mgr
Anna Mazurkiewicz
|
V
LO im.Ks.J.Poniatowskiego
|
Filip
Malinowski
|
mgr
Barbara Dłużewska
|
XXVII
LO im.T.Czackiego
|
Łukasz
Mazurek
|
mgr
Stanisław Lipiński
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica
|
Patryk
Mioduszewski
|
mgr
Barbara Maciejewska
|
I
LO im.H.Sienkiewicza, Płońsk
|
Marcin
Misiński
|
mgr
Witold Kuran
|
XXVII
LO im.T.Czackiego
|
Michał
Miśkiewicz
|
dr
Elżbieta Zawistowska
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica
|
Michał
Nawrot
|
mgr
Marek Golka
|
VI
LO im.J.Kochanowskiego, Radom
|
Konrad
Nesteruk
|
mgr
Celina Panasiuk
|
I
LO im.B.Prusa, Siedlce
|
Szymon
Nowicki
|
mgr
Stanisław Lipiński
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica
|
Mateusz
Obidziński
|
mgr
Janusz Witkowski
|
LO
im.Z.Krasińskiego, Ciechanów
|
Tomasz
Odrzygóźdź
|
mgr
Stanisław Lipiński
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica
|
Robert
Pałuba
|
dr
Elżbieta Zawistowska
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica
|
Karolina
Perendyk
|
mgr
Marek Golka
|
VI
LO im.J.Kochanowskiego, Radom
|
Igor
Pielas
|
mgr
Marek Golka
|
VI
LO im.J.Kochanowskiego, Radom
|
Krzysztof
Pikus
|
mgr
Robert Stasiak
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica
|
Benedykt
Rak
|
mgr
Marek Golka
|
VI
LO im.J.Kochanowskiego, Radom
|
Michał
Rowicki
|
mgr
Celina Panasiuk
|
I
LO im.B.Prusa, Siedlce
|
Jan
Sikorski
|
mgr
Anna Mazurkiewicz
|
V
LO im.Ks.J.Poniatowskiego
|
Dorota
Stawska
|
mgr
Stanisław Lipiński
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica
|
Wojciech
Szczęśniak
|
mgr
Ewa Jagodzińska
|
II
LO im.Królowej Jadwigi, Siedlce
|
Dawid
Szymczyk
|
mgr
Jarosław Krakowski
|
I
LO im.M.Skłodowskiej, Sokołów Podlaski
|
Mateusz
Wasilewski
|
mgr
Jerzy Dylakiewicz
|
VIII
LO im.Władysława IV
|
Damian
Zdulski
|
mgr
Marek Golka
|
VI
LO im.J.Kochanowskiego, Radom
|
Dariusz
Zgorzelski
|
mgr
Bogdan Iwański
|
LO
im.Marsz.S.Małachowskiego, Płock
|
Karol
Żebrowski
|
mgr
Stanisław Lipiński
|
XIV
LO im.S.Staszica
|